HOUSE LEAGUE TIPS OFF NOV 9TH


Nov. 07, 2019


 

HOUSE LEAGUE TIPS OFF NOV 9TH
 

 

U8 GIRLS DEVELOPMENT: 9AM-10AM @ CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL

 

U8 BOYS DEVELOPMENT (GROUP 1: LAST NAMES A-H): 10AM-11AM @ CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 

 

U8 BOYS DEVELOPMENT (GROUP 2: LAST NAMES I-Z): 11AM-12PM @ CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL

 

U11 CO-ED: 9AM-1030AM @ GRIMSBY SECONDARY SCHOOL

RAPTORS    
Matthew Iamonaco Black
Michael Gatto Black
Samara Mease Black
Brock VanRiel Black
Deron Adderley Black
Jaxson Smith Black
CELTICS    
Lukas Hogan Green
Logan Deeks Green
Quinn Martindale Green
Joel Samuels Green
Christian Sorensen Green
Tyler Joseph Green
Eli Lavinge Green
SPURS    
Anna McDonough Grey
Ethan Hodges Grey
Liam Peever Grey
Amelia Vieira Grey
Huxlee Bokstein Grey
Lachlan Tuzi Grey
SUNS    
Max Kanc Orange
Connor Gibson Orange
Grayson Miller Orange
Antonio Vieira Orange
Charlee Anders Orange
Rian Stec Orange
LAKERS    
Mitchell Hogan Purple
Matthew Fernandes Purple
Abigail Mease Purple
Lucas Stricker Purple
Liam Van Tuinen Purple

Leah

Aleaxander

Ramadeen

Wetselaar

Purple

Purple

PISTONS    
Harlan Boreyko Red
Miles Avery Red
Connor Lemmen Red
Seth Price Red
Georgia Voorberg Red
Josh Frewin Red
Ethan VanderKolk Red
WARRIORS    
Kieran Bhardwaj Royal Blue
Christian Iamonaco Royal Blue
Jayden Lang Royal Blue
Bentley Powell Royal Blue
Owen Hughes Royal Blue
London Eastwood-Tuck Royal Blue
Rensar Valdez Royal Blue
NUGGETS    
Joel Frewin Yellow
Tristan Boettger Yellow
Calvin MacEwen Yellow
Blake Roik Yellow
Benjamin Smith Yellow
Ryan Hicks Yellow
     

 

 

U14 CO-ED: 1030AM-12NOON @ GRIMSBY SECONDARY SCHOOL 

 

Hogan
RAPTORS    
Armando N. Valle Black
Mason Evers Black
Oliver Thompson Black
Max Mease Black
Marley Ellis Black
Ilona Tait Black
Nina Nixon Black
Madeleine  Wetselaar Black
CELTICS    
Nicholas Raffaele Green
Gavin Chaisson Green
Vedant Saroha Green
Stefan Lemmen Green
Liam Duffy Green
Nolan Roy Green

Jackson

Matteo

Karklins-White

Vallorani

Green

Green

SPURS    
Joe Green Grey
Nathan Hockridge Grey
Arman Mandahar Grey
James Romany Grey
Jordan Spratt Grey
Tyler Gibson Grey
Natalie Grey  
     
SUNS    
Tate Schilte Orange
Jason Fletcher Orange
Benjamin Gash Orange
Lucas Rathee Orange
Julian Sobota Orange
Jack Frewin Orange
Jack Tracey Orange
Brody Graham-James Orange
LAKERS    
Brooke Stempski Purple
Carter Evers Purple
Benjamin Spittal Purple
Evan Lucy Purple
James Ellis Purple
Caleb Scholman Purple

Josh

Luca

Mackie

Vallorani

Purple

Purple

PISTONS    
Alistair Park Red
Callum Black Red
Jack Benson Red
Yashvir Gosai Red
Dylan Bertulli Red
Tyson Mease Red
Theo Witten Red
Aiden Smith Red
WARRIORS    
Ty Kellar Royal Blue
Josh Appel Royal Blue
Elijah Benjamin Royal Blue
Kyle Geoghegan Royal Blue
Felicia Apostolakos Royal Blue
Matthew Gray Royal Blue
Dianna Bechamp-Pereira Royal Blue
Noah Morreale Royal Blue
NUGGETS    
Jessica Raffaele Yellow
Brandon Bonspiel Yellow
Anderson Cooper Yellow
Calvin Green Yellow
Kingston Di Iulio-McKenzie Yellow
Nathan Picone Yellow
Lucas Finocchi Yellow
     

U16 CO-ED: 3PM-5PM @ NELLES PUBLIC SCHOOL 

 

CLICK IMAGE FOR MORE INFORMATION

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.